Academics » Marking Period 3 Academic Achievements

Marking Period 3 Academic Achievements

HIGH HONOR ROLL HONOR ROLL MERIT ROLL ON A ROLL
 
7TH GRADE
 
Abby Allen
Camden Baris
Mikah Berl
Hunter Beverly
Corina Dunn
Amy Eck
Jacob Elmore
Madeline Flint
Dyaira Garris
Bethany Gracie
Macie Howe
Renee Jones
Zachery Kirby
Caleb Koukides
Anna Long
Kenna MacKenzie
Owen Morrison
Erin Overacker
Tony Piazza
Reilly Powers
Kori Radley
Jenna Saeva
Brady Schalk
Lyric Sheehan
Natalee Shepard
Rachel Smith
Sophia Sorensen
Lindsey Steffenilla
Joseph Stephany
Andrew Strollo
Carson Tyler
Ashley VanHouten
Owen Williams
 
 
8TH GRADE
 
Jacqueline Arneth
Audney Burnside
Isabella Condidorio
McKenna Coniber
Michael Covert
Maura Dambra
Zachary DeKruger
Parker Dowell
Katelynn Everett
Lindsay Heimlich
Emma Hobart
Allie Ingles
Ian Kepple
Zoe Keys
Maureen Klaiber
Madison Laney
Ella Mattice
Maveric McKenzie
Tara Monagan
Logan Nickerson
Jennifer Pullyblank
Ayden Riggi
Benjamin Robinson
Kathryn Salphine
Ryan Shirley
Hannah Spencer
Madison Spink
Jack Tonzi
Ashley Totten
 
 
9TH GRADE
 
Angela Allen
Allyson Austin
Brett Babcock
Evelyn Babcock
James Blake
Amara Condidorio
Zachary Eschberger
Ayla Friday
Megan Fuchs
Taylor Hutton
Peyton Koukides
John Panepento
Allison Privatera
Adam Risewick
Oliana Steffenella
Emily Williams
Jacob Williams
 
 
10TH GRADE
 
Isabela Braun
Jillian Curtis
Connor Dziedzic
Xandria Jackson
Courtney Kacur
Madeira Keister
Andrew Loftus
Melissa Park
Macy Purdy
Ethan Riggs
Andrew Schmidt
Chloe Schnitter
Logan Shirley
Joelle Stowell
Nicholas Vallese
Felicity Wieseltier
 
 
11TH GRADE
 
Leslie Arneth
Katherine Carmichael
Emily Eckdahl
Ryan Friend
Kayla Fussell
Robert Green
Christopher Gualtieri
Mia Hampton
Cole Heaney
Madison Heaney
Olivia Johnson
Emma Miller
Emily Overacker
Jacob Raffel
Cameron Smith
 
 
12TH GRADE
 
Abigail Cacioppo
Sophia Cacioppo
Samantha Call
Lindsey Coniber
Julia Fleming
Harmony Hafner
Joshua Hamilton
Calvin Herrick
Ava Horgan
Samantha Hyde
Sophia Jermy
Farryn Kennedy
Elizabeth Loftus
Sydney Miller
Kelsey Moore
Ethan Pocock
Alexis Powers
Patrick Richardson
Stephany Samis
Ethan Smith
William Stowell
Sydney Vanderhoof
Emily Weber
 
7TH GRADE
 
Kaylee Beckler
William Bogan III
Thomas Condidorio
Scott Cooper
Kevin Cottone
Sundae Duyssen
Wyatt Dziedzic
Aubree Feeley
Miranda Gallo
Jamie Hammon
Merritt Holly
Jacob Iten
Brielle Kota
SophieAnne Nicholas
Joshua Pfendler
Nichole Pratt
Alana Prevost
Dana Reschke
Joseph Spadaro
Kaylin Stanley
Adrian Stephens
Lily Uberty
 
 
8TH GRADE
 
Charlotte Blake
Sophia Braun
Rylee Burns
Jackson Cain
Madalynn Condidorio
Andrew Draper
William Eschberger
Cole Friedhaber
Ava Gephart
Ryan Higgins
Tristian Jones
Reagan Kemp
Jacob Marcello
Joshua Noble
Ethan Robinson
Erin Snow
Nathan Yauchzee
 
 
9TH GRADE
 
Morgan Beverly
Austin Biggins
Isabella Biviano
Madison Brandes
Wyatt Calcote
Madison Coniber
Allison Dewitt
Christian Dioguardi
Alexander Dowell
Wade Dziedzic
MaKayla Grant
Alyssa Green
Anna Logsdon
Benjamin Pocock
Willard (Trey) Prevost
Skyler Radley
Emilee Scott
Finnegan Shelby
Gabrielle Slivinski
Tyler Strollo
Zachary Vanderhoof
Kylea Wright
 
 
10TH GRADE
 
Alianna Baris
Kelsey Brownell
Delcina Cassidy
Paige Cleland
Morgan Coniber
Ellie Dambra
Kailie DeWald
Jason Eck
Alexis Hellerman
Delaney Ingles
Ilene Jiacoma
Quinn Kacur
Andrew Kettle
Catherine Long
Bryn Luckey
Ezekiel MacIntyre
Bailey Morse
Jonathan Napper
Benjamin Oliver
Alex Panepento
Hayley Papp
Cole Rauscher
Luke Rider
Matthew Roloson
Jamie Staba
Sydney Steen
Jeffrey Stefani
Olivia Steffenella
Cole Sullivan
David Williams
Aspen Wise
Abbigail Woodworth
 
 
11TH GRADE
 
Connor Beagle
Alexandra Beaumont
Giavanni Caccamise
Kiaya Condidorio
Kaylynn Cone
Shane Dreyer
Adalynn Ehrmentraut
Kenneth Ellingham
Andrew Englerth
Anthony Filio
Ally Flint
Grantham Gilligan
Aidan Harrington
Jake Hill
Kianna Holler
Douglas Irwin
Benjamin LaBombard
Bailey Logsdon
Caitlin Napper
Marlena Pencille
Jordan Port
Aidan Robinson
Lucianna Russo
Luke Schalk
 
 
12TH GRADE
 
Jordyne Amo
Maria Cacho
McKenna Cone
Jack Dempsey
Joshua Englerth
Daniel Ferrara
Maya Iburi-Mather
Brandon Jeanotte
Miranda Keaton
Emma Lawrence
Roan Mallaber
Maxin McKenzie
Cameron Muehlig
Laura Neumann
Riley Pasquale
Megan Privatera
Erika Rauscher
Kayla Roblee
Colm Roster
Marshall Schultz
Reece Tresco
Emma-Kate Uberty
Tyler Williams
Taydum Wise
 
7TH GRADE
 
Matthew Beswick
Joseph Biletskiy
Julian Biviano
Paityn Cooper
Joseph Costa
Seth Doeller
Daniel Howe
Sophia Luetticke-Archbell
Benjamin Mattice
Lucille Parker
Jackson Spezzano
Matthew Temple
Xavien Walker
James Western
Alexis Williams
 
 
8TH GRADE
 
Luciano Caccamise
Lydia Cone
Connor McGee
Zharia Newton
Andrew Pocock
Ashlyn Puccio
Dylan Russell-Lewis
Theodore Triftshauser
Carolyn Western
 
 
9TH GRADE
 
Kaleb Berl
Kenneth Brownell
Ella Brydges
Benjamin Crocker
Quinn Doty
Christopher Engel
Brady Fix
Lola Forte
David Gracie
MaKenna Grant
Dray Grayson
James Hammon
Hailey Johnson
Brittany Lyness
Molly Mangefrida
Ashley Michel
Amalia Morris
Megan Rinker
Brian Roblee
Evan Sherwood
Kailyn Tresco
Megan Watson
Cameron Williams
Riley Wood
 
 
10TH GRADE
 
Ethan Beswick
Keri Biggins
Jack Duyssen
Brenna Fenstermaker
Bevan Griffis
Benjamin Herrick
Ian Kemp
Aaron Lowery
Madison Masters
Anthony Porter
Seith Shepherd
 
 
11TH GRADE
 
Emma Andrews
Richard Carpino
Karli Carubia
Gerald Christman
Josiah Cifelli
Dalton Cowell
Hannah Dempsey
Alexander Gephart
Nathan Griffin
Kyra Konopski
Illyse Martinez-Kaldani
Eliot Smith
Elizabeth Sorensen
Carley Stauffer
Kassidy Steffenilla
Minori Swanson
 
 
12TH GRADE
 
Jakob Ashley
Lukas Austin
Andrew Ayers
Claire Burch
Martha Camilo
Sara Cottone
Emily Ehrmentraut
Hope Fenstermaker
Aaron Flint
Sydney Hailstone
Scott Keister
Kristopher McCowen
Timothy McMullen
Tristan Riley
Isabelle Suriano
Elizabeth Williams
 
7TH GRADE
 
Camden Baris
Joseph Biletskiy
Danielle Blackmon
Michael Ehrmentraut
Andrew Ellis
Madeline Flint
Iaein Frawley
Miranda Gallo
Alana Prevost
Kyra Robinson
Gia Sigwalt
Jackson Spezzano
Kaylin Stanley
Lily Uberty
 
 
8TH GRADE
 
Alano Caraballo
Ava Gephart
Jennalynn Green
Reagan Kemp
Madison Laney
Alexa Miller
Ryan Murphy
Joshua Noble
Dylan Russell-Lewis
Lucy Storey
Savana Stump
Johnnie Wynn III
 
 
9TH GRADE
 
Jazmyn Bater
Kaleb Berl
Abagail Dalberth
Schuylar Freeman
Wyatt Ippolito
Anna Logsdon
Hailey-Jay Michel
Skye Shepherd
Brenton Smith
Kaydon VanDyne
Cory Wallace
Cameron Williams
 
 
10TH GRADE
 
Ilene Jiacoma
Abby Lambert
Kylee LaPaglia
Ezekiel MacIntyre
Anthony Porter
Kaiel Robinson
Kurtis Rodgers
Seith Shepherd
Olivia Steffenella
Cole Sullivan
Jayson Yauchzee
 
 
11TH GRADE
 
William Cedeno
Josiah Cifelli
Caden Friday
Kianna Holler
Kyra Konopski
Kyler LaCarte
Timothy Lee
Cineque Robinson
Allaura Stump
 
 
12TH GRADE
 
Jakob Ashley
Andrew Ayers
Maria Cacho
Xachary Carr
Haley Conte
Jack Dempsey
Hope Fenstermaker
Daniel Ferrara
Ashley Gray
Harmony Hafner
Sydney Hailstone
Joshua Hamilton
Scott Keister
Farryn Kennedy
Janan Kurtgeri
Kelsey Moore
Taylor Riley
Ashley Smalley
Hayden Snelson
Andrew Tygart
Emily Weber
Taydum Wise