Academics » Marking Period 3 Academic Achievements

Marking Period 3 Academic Achievements

HIGH HONOR ROLL HONOR ROLL MERIT ROLL ON A ROLL
 
7TH GRADE
 
Trinity Barnum
Eli Benware
Bryar Biracree
Austin Bissing
Violet Blake
Lillian Burns
Thomas Clifford
Caleb Cone
Andrew Coniglio
Victoria Fetzer
Elizabeth Gallagher
Makenna Gallo
Sadie Garner
Simon Greene
Halie Hassell
Aeris Hurley
Noah Hurley
Anna Kent
Maxwell Kolmetz
Lilly MacKenzie
Brady McClurg
Dominick Miller
Dannielle Morehead
Nathan Pangrazio
Alaina Powers
Sydney Pullyblank
Evan Rose
Julieann Schumacher
Jeremiah Sheehan
Evy Sibley
Isaac Stella
Mia Strollo
Camden Thomas
Braiden Tower
Allison Vallese
Carolyn Wujcik
Jameson Zitz
 
 
8TH GRADE
 
Mya Ace
Jaxon Burnside
Carson Caton
Brayden Chase
Seth Draper
Izabelle Farrell
Josselyn Geiger
Case Geitner
Grady Gilligan
Matthew Hockey
James Kingsbury
Jordin Kreutz
Evan McAllister
Cecelia Paliani
Cameron Riggi
Jagger Smith
Harper Sullivan
Addison Tonzi
Cole Tonzi
Aidan Weaver
 
 
9TH GRADE
 
Elaina Blake
Carley Bunch
Addison Burnside
Fernando Cacho
Haylie Carroll
Peter Clark
Hailey Coniber
Matthew Covert
Dane Friedhaber
Andrew Greene
Lillian Herrick
Jake Higgins
Kylee Jurewicz
Allison Keller
Adam Leitten
Aaric Luce
Grace Nickerson
Molly Osterman
Anina Pabros
Samantha Privatera
Allison Pullyblank
Ashlyn Saunders
Jude Sherman
Alexander Spezzano
Holden Sullivan
 
 
10TH GRADE
 
Abby Allen
Mikah Berl
Hunter Beverly
Corina Dunn
Amy Eck
Jacob Elmore
Jackson Fix
Dyaira Garris
Bethany Gracie
Merritt Holly
Macie Howe
Caleb Koukides
Anna Long
Kenna MacKenzie
Erin Overacker
Reilly Powers
Kori Radley
Abbey Root
Jenna Saeva
Natalee Shepard
Rachel Smith
Sophia Sorensen
Lindsey Steffenilla
Owen Williams
 
 
11TH GRADE
 
Jacqueline Arneth
Charlotte Blake
Rylee Burns
Audney Burnside
Jackson Cain
Alexiana Clarke
Isabella Condidorio
Michael Covert
Maura Dambra
Parker Dowell
Andrew Draper
Katelynn Everett
Emma Hobart
Allie Ingles
Ian Kepple
Maureen Klaiber
Ella Mattice
Maveric McKenzie
Tara Monagan
Ryan Murphy
Logan Nickerson
Andrew Pocock
Jennifer Pullyblank
Evan Reynolds
Ayden Riggi
Benjamin Robinson
Ethan Robinson
Dylan Russell-Lewis
Kathryn Salphine
Ryan Shirley
Hannah Spencer
Madison Spink
Jack Tonzi
Theodore Triftshauser
Nathan Yauchzee
 
 
12TH GRADE
 
Angela Allen
Allyson Austin
Brett Babcock
Evelyn Babcock
Hollie Beckler
Megan Benware
Kaleb Berl
Morgan Beverly
Austin Biggins
Isabella Biviano
James Blake
Madison Coniber
Christian Dioguardi
Brady Fix
Ayla Friday
Megan Fuchs
David Gracie
MaKayla Grant
Hailey Johnson
Peyton Koukides
Molly Mangefrida
Ashley Michel
John Panepento
Benjamin Pocock
Allison Privatera
Skyler Radley
Emilee Scott
Finnegan Shelby
Oliana Steffenella
Tyler Strollo
Kailyn Tresco
Zachary Vanderhoof
Megan Watson
Emily Williams
Jacob Williams
Riley Wood
 
7TH GRADE
 
Elizabeth Chalker
Emily Cooper
Robert Cooper
Colin Greene
Annora Karcher
Marin Kemp
Aubrey Lathan
Madison Major
Mason Miller
Ryan Patterson
Deacon Queal
Carly Rodas
Braydon Schlaggel
Taylor Schneckenburger
Kallia Shannon
Jameson VanEenwyk
Calvin Zhao
 
 
8TH GRADE
 
Terrence Asbrand
Jayden Cain
Amelio Caraballo
Laney Christ
Jack Clifford
Paityn Condidorio
Cadence Cook
Jack Currin
Connor Elmore
Carter Fix
Addison Gephart
Liam Grayson
Tate Hempel
Noah Kaczanowski
Evelyn Kanaley
Julie Kochmanski
Chloe Moran
Lucas Morrison
Skylar Nole
Emma Offen
Joseph Reschke
Emily Rigdon
Drake Schwab
Brandon Shirley
Isabella Suttell
Cameron Wilson
 
 
9TH GRADE
 
Sierra Burk
Sarah Coniglio
Alex Doty
Eleah Dowell
Jack Egeling
Mary Engelhardt
Ethan Funderburk
Hanna Gray
Zoey Humphrey
Jenna Morrill
Maybel Mulhair
Mitchell O'Neill
Kylie Paddock
Jayce Panepento
Aubrey Puccio
Ella Schultz
Kassandra Schumacher
Kara Valdes
Abagail Williams
Adam Woodworth
 
 
10TH GRADE
 
Kaylee Beckler
Thomas Condidorio
Sundae Duyssen
Wyatt Dziedzic
Aubree Feeley
Miranda Gallo
Renee Jones
Owen Morrison
Tony Piazza
Alana Prevost
Kira Ryan
Brady Schalk
Lyric Sheehan
Kaylin Stanley
Andrew Strollo
Lily Uberty
James Western
 
 
11TH GRADE
 
Sophia Braun
Alano Caraballo
McKenna Coniber
Ryan Higgins
Justin Jackson
Reagan Kemp
Noah Keys
Connor McGee
Ann Navarra
Ashlyn Puccio
Erin Snow
Ashley Totten
 
 
12TH GRADE
 
Madison Brandes
Kayleb Burk
Wyatt Calcote
Maria Calhoun
Benjamin Crocker
Allison DeWitt
Adam Dioguardi
Quinn Doty
Alexander Dowell
Wade Dziedzic
Zachary Eschberger
Lola Forte
MaKenna Grant
Alyssa Green
James Hammon
Mitchel Hockey
Taylor Hutton
Brittany Lyness
Adam Risewick
Kylea Wright
 
7TH GRADE
 
Addison Alquist
Abigail Bodine
Sydney Butler
Zoey Church
Madelyn Emke
Owen Flynn
Donovan Gaillard
HayLei Gale
Jacob Gray
Benjamin Knapp
Ella Leach
Bianca Merica
Anna Saeva
Kaylee Smith
 
 
8TH GRADE
 
Job Camilo
Zoey Condidorio
Elise Fisher
Peyton Franklin
Jessie Henry
Kiajia Johnson-Guy
Lily Renz
Brooklyn Seymour
Avante Walker
Elise Watson
Dawson Wojtaszczyk
 
 
9TH GRADE
 
Rayne Anderson
James Barsaloux
Brooklyn Boyce
Wyatt Draper
Addison Fuchs
Kylee Green
Tavis Landen
Daniel Mark
Zander Staba
Brynley Stella
Joseph Vernaccini
Gabriella Zitz
 
 
10TH GRADE
 
Camden Baris
Joseph Biletskiy
Julian Biviano
Joseph Costa
Simeon Fisher
Iaein Frawley
Connor Hegeman
Zachery Kirby
Jesse Klingebiel
Brielle Kota
Benjamin Mattice
SophieAnne Nicholas
Riley Priestley
Dana Reschke
Tristen Wieseltier
Alexis Williams
 
 
11TH GRADE
 
Ethan Appis
Lydia Cone
Colton Cowell
Nicholas Curtis
William Eschberger
Cole Friedhaber
Ava Gephart
Madison Laney
Jack Lathan
Jude Miller
Joshua Noble
Keegan Park
 
 
12TH GRADE
 
Kenneth Brownell
Ella Brydges
Zachary Flansburg
Brock Flint
Noah Holland
Gwendolyn Lambert
Amalia Morris
Willard (Trey) Prevost
Evan Sherwood
Lucy Storey
Conner Wright
 
7TH GRADE
 
Isabella Buccinna
Robert Cooper
Shane Fearby
Elizabeth Gallagher
Dominick Miller
Braydon Schlaggel
Braiden Tower
 
 
8TH GRADE
 
Wynter Barnum
Zoey Condidorio
Peyton Franklin
Grady Gilligan
Bianca Gregory
Kiajia Johnson-Guy
Evan McAllister
Chloe Moran
Cheyanne Navarra
Nicholas Noble
Drake Schwab
D'Drick Sigwalt
Avante Walker
Elise Watson
Dawson Wojtaszczyk
 
 
9TH GRADE
 
Rayne Anderson
Austin Bogue
Sean Bouter
Haley Dempsey
Addison Fuchs
McKenna Gale
Kylee Green
Zoey Humphrey
Elijah Iten
Kylee Jurewicz
Veronica Kehrer
Alexis Merrell
Zachary Samis
Ella Schultz
Zander Staba
Abagail Williams
Adam Woodworth
Gabriella Zitz
 
 
10TH GRADE
 
Michael Ehrmentraut
Andrew Ellis
Jacob Iten
Dylan Jamieson
Renee Jones
Liam Luke
Benjamin Mattice
Austin Moulton
Stacie Riggi
Kira Ryan
Cameron Schlaggel
Tristen Wieseltier
 
 
11TH GRADE
 
Sean Czyryca
Andrew Draper
Cody Ehrmentraut
Ava Gephart
Reagan Kemp
Dylan Maciag
Connor McGee
Joshua Noble
Evan Reynolds
Katelynn Rumsey
Savana Stump
Cooper Terry
Jacob Tracy
 
 
12TH GRADE
 
Megan Benware
Isabella Biviano
Maria Calhoun
Adam Dioguardi
Wade Dziedzic
Austin Gallagher
Molly Mangefrida
Ethan Miller
Emilee Scott
Finnegan Shelby
Garrett Talbot