Academics » Marking Period 1 Academic Achievements

Marking Period 1 Academic Achievements

HIGH HONOR ROLL HONOR ROLL MERIT ROLL
 
7TH GRADE
 
Kaylee Beckler
Mikah Berl
Hunter Beverly
Thomas Condidorio
Kevin Cottone
Corina Dunn
Amy Eck
Jacob Elmore
Jackson Fix
Madeline Flint
Dyaira Garris
Bethany Gracie
Macie Howe
Caleb Koukides
Anna Long
Kenna MacKenzie
Owen Morrison
Erin Overacker
Tony Piazza
Reilly Powers
Nichole Pratt
Kori Radley
Jenna Saeva
Brady Schalk
Lyric Sheehan
Natalee Shepard
Rachel Smith
Lindsey Steffenilla
Joseph Stephany
Andrew Strollo
Carson Tyler
Ashley VanHouten
Owen Williams
 
 
8TH GRADE
 
Charlotte Blake
Sophia Braun
Audney Burnside
Isabella Condidorio
Madalynn Condidorio
McKenna Coniber
Michael Covert
Parker Dowell
Andrew Draper
Katelynn Everett
Lindsay Heimlich
Emma Hobart
Allie Ingles
Maureen Klaiber
Ella Mattice
Maveric McKenzie
Tara Monagan
Logan Nickerson
Jennifer Pullyblank
Ayden Riggi
Kathryn Salphine
Ruby Schmidt
Ryan Shirley
Erin Snow
Madison Spink
Jack Tonzi
Carolyn Western
Nathan Yauchzee
Kylea Wright
 
 
9TH GRADE
 
Angela Allen
Brett Babcock
Evelyn Babcock
James Blake
Allison Dewitt
Alexander Dowell
Zachary Eschberger
Ayla Friday
Megan Fuchs
David Gracie
Taylor Hutton
Peyton Koukides
John Panepento
Benjamin Pocock
Allison Privatera
Adam Risewick
Finnegan Shelby
Oliana Steffenella
Zachary Vanderhoof
Emily Williams
Jacob Williams
Kylea Wright
 
 
10TH GRADE
 
Isabela Braun
Kelsey Brownell
Jillian Curtis
Kailie DeWald
Jack Duyssen
Connor Dziedzic
Delaney Ingles
Xandria Jackson
Courtney Kacur
Madeira Keister
Andrew Loftus
Bailey Morse
Benjamin Oliver
Melissa Park
Macy Purdy
Cole Rauscher
Ethan Riggs
Andrew Schmidt
Chloe Schnitter
Logan Shirley
Joelle Stowell
Nicholas Vallese
Felicity Wieseltier
David Williams
 
 
11TH GRADE
 
Leslie Arneth
Katherine Carmichael
Andrew Englerth
Ryan Friend
Kayla Fussell
Madison Heaney
Olivia Johnson
Emma Miller
Caitlin Napper
Emily Overacker
Jordan Port
Jacob Raffel
Cameron Smith
 
 
12TH GRADE
 
Abigail Cacioppo
Sophia Cacioppo
Samantha Call
McKenna Cone
Lindsey Coniber
Sara Cottone
Daniel Ferrara
Joshua Hamilton
Calvin Herrick
Ava Horgan
Samantha Hyde
Sophia Jermy
Emma Lawrence
Elizabeth Loftus
Roan Mallaber
Maxin McKenzie
Sydney Miller
Laura Neumann
Riley Pasquale
Ethan Pocock
Alexis Powers
Megan Privatera
Erika Rauscher
Patrick Richardson
Kayla Roblee
Colm Roster
Stephany Samis
Ethan Smith
William Stowell
Reece Tresco
Sydney Vanderhoof
Emily Weber
 
7TH GRADE
 
Abby Allen
Camden Baris
Matthew Beswick
Julian Biviano
William Bogan III
Sundae Duyssen
Wyatt Dziedzic
Aubree Feeley
Miranda Gallo
Jamie Hammon
Merritt Holly
Jacob Iten
Renee Jones
Zachery Kirby
Brielle Kota
Austin Moulton
SophieAnne Nicholas
Lucille Parker
Alana Prevost
Dana Reschke
Sophia Sorensen
Joseph Spadaro
Adrian Stephens
 
 
8TH GRADE
 
Jacqueline Arneth
Luciano Caccamise
Jackson Cain
Maura Dambra
Zachary DeKruger
William Eschberger
Cole Friedhaber
Ava Gephart
Ryan Higgins
Tristian Jones
Reagan Kemp
Ian Kepple
Zoe Keys
Madison Laney
Jacob Marcello
Keegan Park
Benjamin Robinson
Ethan Robinson
Hannah Spencer
Ashley Totten
 
 
9TH GRADE
 
Mikala Barsaloux
Morgan Beverly
Austin Biggins
Isabella Biviano
Madison Brandes
Kenneth Brownell
Wyatt Calcote
Maria Calhoun
Amara Condidorio
Madison Coniber
Christian Dioguardi
Quinn Doty
Wade Dziedzic
Christopher Engel
Lola Forte
MaKayla Grant
MaKenna Grant
Alyssa Green
James Hammon
Hailey Johnson
Anna Logsdon
Brittany Lyness
Molly Mangefrida
Ashley Michel
Paul Montoya
Amalia Morris
Willard (Trey) Prevost
Skyler Radley
Megan Rinker
Brian Roblee
Emilee Scott
Gabrielle Slivinski
Tyler Strollo
Kailyn Tresco
Megan Watson
Riley Wood
 
 
10TH GRADE
 
Alianna Baris
Keri Biggins
Landon Calabrese
Delcina Cassidy
Morgan Coniber
Ellie Dambra
Jason Eck
Emily Flint
Bevan Griffis
Benjamin Herrick
Ilene Jiacoma
Quinn Kacur
Ian Kemp
Andrew Kettle
Catherine Long
Aaron Lowery
Bryn Luckey
Jonathan Napper
Alex Panepento
Luke Rider
Matthew Roloson
Jamie Staba
Sydney Steen
Jeffrey Stefani
Cole Sullivan
Aspen Wise
Abbigail Woodworth
 
 
11TH GRADE
 
Connor Beagle
Alexandra Beaumont
Giavanni Caccamise
Richard Carpino
Gerald Christman
Kiaya Condidorio
Kaylynn Cone
Shane Dreyer
Emily Eckdahl
Adalynn Ehrmentraut
Ally Flint
Alexander Gephart
Grantham Gilligan
Robert Green
Christopher Gualtieri
Mia Hampton
Aidan Harrington
Cole Heaney
Jake Hill
Douglas Irwin
Benjamin LaBombard
Marlena Pencille
Aidan Robinson
Lucianna Russo
Luke Schalk
Socorro Spencer
Megan Stefani
Kassidy Steffenilla
 
 
12TH GRADE
 
Jordyne Amo
Lukas Austin
Andrew Ayers
Scott Bollin-Shugarts
Maria Cacho
Xachary Carr
Jack Dempsey
Emily Ehrmentraut
Joshua Englerth
Julia Fleming
Aaron Flint
Harmony Hafner
Olivia Hungerford
Maya Iburi-Mather
Brandon Jeanotte
Miranda Keaton
Farryn Kennedy
Robert Locke
Timothy McMullen
Cameron Muehlig
Marshall Schultz
Tyler Slaven
Elizabeth Smalley
Isabelle Suriano
Emma-Kate Uberty
Elizabeth Williams
Tyler Williams
 
7TH GRADE
 
Joseph Biletskiy
Paityn Cooper
Scott Cooper
Joseph Costa
Seth Doeller
Simeon Fisher
Isaac Furr
Derryk Gacek
Ryan Hampton
Josh Horner
Benjamin Mattice
Maicen McKenzie
Kyle Northrup
Joshua Pfendler
Kaylin Stanley
Matthew Temple
Zachary Tooley
Lily Uberty
Xavien Walker
James Western
Tristen Wieseltier
Jada Williams
 
 
8TH GRADE
 
Rylee Burns
Alexiana Clarke
Lydia Cone
Justin Jackson
Antonio Martinez
Alexa Miller
Jude Miller
Andrew Pocock
Ashlyn Puccio
Theodore Triftshauser
 
 
9TH GRADE
 
Hollie Beckler
Megan Benware 
Ella Brydges
Kayleb Burk
Benjamin Crocker
Brady Fix
Brock Flint
Dray Grayson
Gwendolyn Lambert
Jackson Locke
Hailey-Jay Michel
Erik Schwab
Evan Sherwood
 
 
10TH GRADE
 
Nathan Andrews
Ethan Beswick
Nicholas Call
Paige Cleland
Alexis Hellerman
Aaron Leone
Madison Masters
Dylan Moore
Hayley Papp
Anthony Porter
Katrina Pragle
Ashley Scripp
Olivia Steffenella
 
 
11TH GRADE
 
Emma Andrews
Karli Carubia
Dalton Cowell
Hannah Dempsey
Anthony Filio
Kianna Holler
Kyra Konopski
Kade Lambert
Bailey Logsdon
Illyse Martinez-Kaldani
Peyton Miller
Alexis Pfendler
Eliot Smith
Elizabeth Sorensen
Carley Stauffer
Minori Swanson
Adrianna Worley
 
 
12TH GRADE
 
Jakob Ashley
Claire Burch 
Jack Doemling
Hope Fenstermaker
Sydney Hailstone
Alexis Harper
Janan Kurtgeri
Anthony Leitten
Kristopher McCowen
Jacob Montoya
Kelsey Moore
Tristan Riley
Ashley Smalley
Richard Steen
Bradyn Trzaska
Taydum Wise