Academics » Marking Period 1 Academic Achievements

Marking Period 1 Academic Achievements

HIGH HONOR ROLL HONOR ROLL MERIT ROLL
 
7TH GRADE
 

Gunnar Alquist

Elaina Blake

Brooklyn Boyce

Aliana Bragg

Carley Bunch

Addison Burnside

Fernando Cacho

Peter Clark

Sarah Coniglio

Matthew Covert

Isabella DeMartino

Eleah Dowell

Keara Fearby

Hanna Gray

Andrew Greene

Lillian Herrick

Jake Higgins

Kylee Jurewicz

Allison Keller

Aaric Luce

Daniel Mark

Maybel Mulhair

Grace Nickerson

Molly Osterman

Anna Panepento

Allison Pullyblank

Kassandra Schumacher

Alexander Spezzano

Kara Valdes

 
 
8TH GRADE
 

Abby Allen

Mikah Berl

Hunter Beverly

Kevin Cottone

Corina Dunn

Jacob Elmore

Jackson Fix

Madeline Flint

Dyaira Garris

Bethany Gracie

Macie Howe

Renee Jones

Caleb Koukides

Anna Long

Kenna MacKenzie

Owen Morrison

Erin Overacker

Tony Piazza

Reilly Powers

Jenna Saeva

Brady Schalk

Lyric Sheehan

Natalee Shepard

Rachel Smith

Sophia Sorensen

Lindsey Steffenilla

Joseph Stephany

Andrew Strollo

Carson Tyler

Ashley VanHouten

Owen Williams

 
 
9TH GRADE
 

Audney Burnside

Isabella Condidorio

McKenna Coniber

Michael Covert

Parker Dowell

Andrew Draper

William Eschberger

Katelynn Everett

Lindsay Heimlich

Emma Hobart

Allie Ingles

Maureen Klaiber

Ella Mattice

Maveric McKenzie

Tara Monagan

Logan Nickerson

Jennifer Pullyblank

Ayden Riggi

Kathryn Salphine

Madison Spink

Jack Tonzi

 

 
10TH GRADE
 

Angela Allen

Allyson Austin

Evelyn Babcock

Brett Babcock

James Blake

Michael Buccinna

Wyatt Calcote

Amara Condidorio

Madison Coniber

Allison Dewitt

Zachary Eschberger

Ayla Friday

Megan Fuchs

David Gracie

MaKenna Grant

Alyssa Green

Taylor Hutton

Hailey Johnson

Peyton Koukides

Gwendolyn Lambert

Brittany Lyness

Molly Mangefrida

John Panepento

Benjamin Pocock

Allison Privatera

Adam Risewick

Emilee Scott

Finnegan Shelby

Gabrielle Slivinski

Oliana Steffenella

Tyler Strollo

Zachary Vanderhoof

Jacob Williams

Emily Williams

Kylea Wright

 
 
11TH GRADE
 

Kelsey Brownell

Ellie Dambra

Connor Dziedzic

Brenna Fenstermaker

Xandria Jackson

Quinn Kacur

Madeira Keister

Andrew Loftus

Bailey Morse

Melissa Park

Ethan Riggs

Andrew Schmidt

Chloe Schnitter

Logan Shirley

Joelle Stowell

Nicholas Vallese

 
 
12TH GRADE
 

Leslie Arneth

Connor Beagle

Katherine Carmichael

Kiaya Condidorio

Emily Eckdahl

Adalynn Ehrmentraut

Andrew Englerth

Ally Flint

Ryan Friend

Kayla Fussell

Grantham Gilligan

Hailey Grasso

Robert Green

Christopher Gualtieri

Madison Heaney

Cole Heaney

Jake Hill

Olivia Johnson

Bailey Logsdon

Illyse Martinez-Kaldani

Emma Miller

Caitlin Napper

Emily Overacker

Marlena Pencille

Jordan Port

Macy Purdy

Jacob Raffel

Lucianna Russo

Cameron Smith

Eliot Smith

Alessandra Wolf

 
7TH GRADE
 

James Barsaloux

Marianna Bautista

Sierra Burk

Haylie Carroll

Charles Cummings

Alex Doty

Jack Egeling

Dane Friedhaber

Addison Fuchs

Kylee Green

Jace Jedrewski

Tavis Landen

Jay Lathan

Alexis Merrell

Jenna Morrill

Corbin Nichols

Daniel O'Geen

Kylie Paddock

Jayce Panepento

Meghan Prine

Samantha Privatera

Aubrey Puccio

Ashlyn Saunders

Jude Sherman

Mikayla Smith

Zander Staba

Brynley Stella

Holden Sullivan

Abagail Williams

Adam Woodworth

Lillian Wyskiel

 
 
8TH GRADE
 

Camden Baris

Kaylee Beckler

William Bogan III

Thomas Condidorio

Joseph Costa

Sundae Duyssen

Wyatt Dziedzic

Amy Eck

Aubree Feeley

Miranda Gallo

Merritt Holly

Zachery Kirby

Kori Radley

Dana Reschke

Joseph Spadaro

 
 
9TH GRADE
 

Jacqueline Arneth

Charlotte Blake

Sophia Braun

Rylee Burns

Jackson Cain

Alexiana Clarke

Maura Dambra

Zachary DeKruger

Emmanuel Fisher

Cole Friedhaber

Ryan Higgins

Benjamin Robinson

Dylan Russell-Lewis

Ryan Shirley

Hannah Spencer

Ashley Totten

Nathan Yauchzee

 
 
10TH GRADE
 

Mikala Barsaloux

Megan Benware

Kaleb Berl

Morgan Beverly

Austin Biggins

Isabella Biviano

Kenneth Brownell

Maria Calhoun

Benjamin Crocker

Christian Dioguardi

Quinn Doty

Alexander Dowell

Wade Dziedzic

Brady Fix

Zachary Flansburg

Lola Forte

MaKayla Grant

Dray Grayson

Lillian Mackmin

Ashley Michel

Willard (Trey) Prevost

Skyler Radley

Evan Sherwood

Kailyn Tresco

Megan Watson

Riley Wood

 
 
11TH GRADE
 

Alianna Baris

Delcina Cassidy

Jillian Curtis

Kailie DeWald

Jack Duyssen

Jason Eck

Ilene Jiacoma

Andrew Kettle

Catherine Long

Bryn Luckey

Jonathan Napper

Alex Panepento

Hayley Papp

Cole Rauscher

Matthew Roloson

Jamie Staba

Sydney Steen

Jeffrey Stefani

David Williams

Aspen Wise

Abbigail Woodworth

 
 
12TH GRADE
 

Emma Andrews

Samuel Austin

Alexandra Beaumont

Giavanni Caccamise

Gerald Christman

Kaylynn Cone

Dalton Cowell

Hannah Dempsey

Alexander Gephart

Mia Hampton

Aidan Harrington

Douglas Irwin

Benjamin LaBombard

Alexus Mumford

Luke Schalk

Elizabeth Sorensen

Socorro Spencer

Minori Swanson

Charlotte Wright

 
 
7TH GRADE
 

Haley Dempsey

Wyatt Draper

Zoey Humphrey

Elijah Iten

Veronica Kehrer

Sarah Luetticke-Archbell

Cameron Maxwell

Mitchell O'Neill

Anthony Snow

Alex Stephany

Marissa Stephens

 
 
8TH GRADE
 

Joseph Biletskiy

Scott Cooper

Seth Doeller

Simeon Fisher

Jamie Hammon

Brielle Kota

Benjamin Mattice

Austin Moulton

Lucille Parker

Alana Prevost

Abbey Rose Root

Kaylin Stanley

Adrian Stephens

Lily Uberty

James Western

Tristen Wieseltier

Alexis Williams

 
 
9TH GRADE
 

Luciano Caccamise

Alano Caraballo

Lydia Cone

Ava Gephart

Justin Jackson

Tristian Jones

Reagan Kemp

Ian Kepple

Zoe Keys

Madison Laney

Jack Lathan

Antonio Martinez

Alexa Miller

Ryan Murphy

Zharia Newton

Andrew Pocock

Ashlyn Puccio

Ethan Robinson

Lucy Storey

Cooper Terry

 
 
10TH GRADE
 

Madison Brandes

Ella Brydges

James Hammon

Ethan Miller

Paul Montoya

Amalia Morris

Megan Rinker

Brian Roblee

Erik Schwab

Brenton Smith

Garrett Talbot

 
 
11TH GRADE
 

Ethan Beswick

Keri Biggins

James Burns

Landon Calabrese

Nicholas Call

Morgan Coniber

Aramis Gracia

Alexander Gramkov

Bevan Griffis

Alexis Hellerman

Delaney Ingles

Taeler Irvin

Ian Kemp

Aaron Leone

Ethan Litolff

Aaron Lowery

Madison Masters

Shawn Morabito

Benjamin Oliver

Luke Rider

Kaiel Robinson

Kenneth Saunders

Cole Sullivan

 
 
12TH GRADE
 

Chase Bordonaro

Austin Brydges

Richard Carpino

Karli Carubia

Kenneth Ellingham

Adele Feeley

Anthony Filio

Barrett Funderburk

Nathan Griffin

Skylar Mielke

Alexis Pfendler

Aidan Robinson

Carley Stauffer

Kassidy Steffenilla