Academics » Marking Period 2 Academic Achievements

Marking Period 2 Academic Achievements

HIGH HONOR ROLL HONOR ROLL MERIT ROLL ON A ROLL
 
7TH GRADE
 
Kaylee Beckler
Mikah Berl
Hunter Beverly
Thomas Condidorio
Kevin Cottone
Corina Dunn
Amy Eck
Jacob Elmore
Dyaira Garris
Bethany Gracie
Macie Howe
Renee Jones
Caleb Koukides
Anna Long
Kenna MacKenzie
Owen Morrison
Erin Overacker
Tony Piazza
Reilly Powers
Kori Radley
Jenna Saeva
Brady Schalk
Lyric Sheehan
Natalee Shepard
Rachel Smith
Sophia Sorensen
Lindsey Steffenilla
Joseph Stephany
Andrew Strollo
Carson Tyler
Ashley VanHouten
Owen Williams
 
 
8TH GRADE
 
Charlotte Blake
Audney Burnside
Isabella Condidorio
McKenna Coniber
Michael Covert
Zachary DeKruger
Katelynn Everett
Lindsay Heimlich
Emma Hobart
Allie Ingles
Maureen Klaiber
Ella Mattice
Maveric McKenzie
Tara Monagan
Logan Nickerson
Jennifer Pullyblank
Ayden Riggi
Kathryn Salphine
Ruby Schmidt
Madison Spink
Jack Tonzi
Nathan Yauchzee
 
 
9TH GRADE
 
Angela Allen
Brett Babcock
Evelyn Babcock
James Blake
Amara Condidorio
Zachary Eschberger
Ayla Friday
Megan Fuchs
Taylor Hutton
Peyton Koukides
John Panepento
Benjamin Pocock
Allison Privatera
Adam Risewick
Zachary Vanderhoof
Emily Williams
Jacob Williams
Kylea Wright
 
 
10TH GRADE
 
Alianna Baris
Isabela Braun
Kelsey Brownell
Paige Cleland
Jillian Curtis
Connor Dziedzic
Xandria Jackson
Courtney Kacur
Quinn Kacur
Madeira Keister
Andrew Loftus
Catherine Long
Bryn Luckey
Bailey Morse
Jonathan Napper
Melissa Park
Macy Purdy
Ethan Riggs
Andrew Schmidt
Chloe Schnitter
Logan Shirley
Joelle Stowell
Nicholas Vallese
Felicity Wieseltier
David Williams
 
 
11TH GRADE
 
Leslie Arneth
Connor Beagle
Giavanni Caccamise
Katherine Carmichael
Shane Dreyer
Emily Eckdahl
Andrew Englerth
Ryan Friend
Kayla Fussell
Robert Green
Christopher Gualtieri
Mia Hampton
Aidan Harrington
Madison Heaney
Jake Hill
Olivia Johnson
Emma Miller
Caitlin Napper
Emily Overacker
Jordan Port
Jacob Raffel
Lucianna Russo
Cameron Smith
 
 
12TH GRADE
 
Abigail Cacioppo
Sophia Cacioppo
Samantha Call
McKenna Cone
Lindsey Coniber
Sara Cottone
Julia Fleming
Calvin Herrick
Ava Horgan
Samantha Hyde
Sophia Jermy
Emma Lawrence
Elizabeth Loftus
Sydney Miller
Laura Neumann
Riley Pasquale
Ethan Pocock
Patrick Richardson
Colm Roster
Stephany Samis
Ethan Smith
William Stowell
Sydney Vanderhoof
 
7TH GRADE
 
Abby Allen
Camden Baris
Scott Cooper
Joseph Costa
Seth Doeller
Sundae Duyssen
Wyatt Dziedzic
Aubree Feeley
Madeline Flint
Miranda Gallo
Jamie Hammon
Merritt Holly
Jacob Iten
Zachery Kirby
Brielle Kota
SophieAnne Nicholas
Lucille Parker
Nichole Pratt
Alana Prevost
Dana Reschke
Joseph Spadaro
Adrian Stephens
 
 
8TH GRADE
 
Jacqueline Arneth
Sophia Braun
Rylee Burns
Luciano Caccamise
Jackson Cain
Maura Dambra
Parker Dowell
Andrew Draper
Cole Friedhaber
Ava Gephart
Ryan Higgins
Tristian Jones
Ian Kepple
Zoe Keys
Madison Laney
Benjamin Robinson
Ethan Robinson
Ryan Shirley
Erin Snow
Hannah Spencer
Ashley Totten
 
 
9TH GRADE
 
Morgan Beverly
Austin Biggins
Isabella Biviano
Madison Brandes
Wyatt Calcote
Madison Coniber
Allison Dewitt
Christian Dioguardi
Alexander Dowell
Wade Dziedzic
Christopher Engel
David Gracie
MaKayla Grant
MaKenna Grant
Brittany Lyness
Willard (Trey) Prevost
Skyler Radley
Brian Roblee
Emilee Scott
Finnegan Shelby
Gabrielle Slivinski
Oliana Steffenella
Tyler Strollo
Kailyn Tresco
Riley Wood
 
 
10TH GRADE
 
Keri Biggins
Delcina Cassidy
Ellie Dambra
Kailie DeWald
Jason Eck
Benjamin Herrick
Delaney Ingles
Andrew Kettle
Aaron Lowery
Benjamin Oliver
Alex Panepento
Cole Rauscher
Luke Rider
Matthew Roloson
Jamie Staba
Sydney Steen
Jeffrey Stefani
Aspen Wise
Abbigail Woodworth
 
 
11TH GRADE
 
Alexandra Beaumont
Gerald Christman
Kiaya Condidorio
Kaylynn Cone
Adalynn Ehrmentraut
Kenneth Ellingham
Anthony Filio
Ally Flint
Grantham Gilligan
Cole Heaney
Douglas Irwin
Benjamin LaBombard
Illyse Martinez-Kaldani
Marlena Pencille
Alexis Pfendler
Aidan Robinson
Luke Schalk
Eliot Smith
Socorro Spencer
Minori Swanson
 
 
12TH GRADE
 
Jordyne Amo
Scott Bollin-Shugarts
Daniel Ferrara
Harmony Hafner
Joshua Hamilton
Maya Iburi-Mather
Miranda Keaton
Farryn Kennedy
Robert Locke
Roan Mallaber
Maxin McKenzie
Cameron Muehlig
Alexis Powers
Megan Privatera
Erika Rauscher
Kayla Roblee
Marshall Schultz
Reece Tresco
Emma-Kate Uberty
Emily Weber
 
7TH GRADE
 
Matthew Beswick
Julian Biviano
William Bogan III
Paityn Cooper
Simeon Fisher
Ryan Hampton
Josh Horner
Daniel Howe
Sophia Luetticke-Archbell
Benjamin Mattice
Kyle Northrup
Joshua Pfendler
Kaylin Stanley
Matthew Temple
Lily Uberty
Xavien Walker
James Western
Tristen Wieseltier
Alexis Williams
 
 
8TH GRADE
 
Ethan Appis
Alexiana Clarke
Madalynn Condidorio
Lydia Cone
William Eschberger
Justin Jackson
Reagan Kemp
Keegan Park
Andrew Pocock
Ashlyn Puccio
Dylan Russell-Lewis
Aiden Soggs
Cooper Terry
Theodore Triftshauser
Evan Williams
 
 
9TH GRADE
 
Mikala Barsaloux
Kenneth Brownell
Ella Brydges
Michael Buccinna
Maria Calhoun
Benjamin Crocker
Quinn Doty
Brady Fix
Dray Grayson
Alyssa Green
James Hammon
Hailey Johnson
Anna Logsdon
Molly Mangefrida
Ashley Michel
Paul Montoya
Amalia Morris
Evan Sherwood
Megan Watson
 
 
10TH GRADE
 
Nathan Andrews
Ethan Beswick
Landon Calabrese
Morgan Coniber
Jack Duyssen
Brenna Fenstermaker
Bevan Griffis
Alexis Hellerman
Keaton Hobart
Ilene Jiacoma
Ian Kemp
Madison Masters
Nathan Merle
Dylan Moore
Hayley Papp
Olivia Steffenella
Cole Sullivan
 
 
11TH GRADE
 
Emma Andrews
Samuel Austin
Richard Carpino
Karli Carubia
Dalton Cowell
Alexander Gephart
Nathan Griffin
Matthew Henning
Bethani James
Kade Lambert
Bailey Logsdon
Elizabeth Sorensen
Megan Stefani
Kassidy Steffenilla
Adrianna Worley
 
 
12TH GRADE
 
Lukas Austin
Maria Cacho
Martha Camilo
Jack Dempsey
Emily Ehrmentraut
Joshua Englerth
Aaron Flint
Olivia Hungerford
Brandon Jeanotte
Anthony Leitten
Kristopher McCowen
Timothy McMullen
Jacob Montoya
Kelsey Moore
Tyler Slaven
Elizabeth Smalley
Richard Steen
Isabelle Suriano
Bradyn Trzaska
Elizabeth Williams
Tyler Williams
Taydum Wise
 
7TH GRADE
 
Paityn Cooper
Daniel Howe
Renee Jones
Sophia Sorensen
 
 
8TH GRADE
 
Ethan Appis
Melina Bautista
Kaden Burger
Alano Caraballo
Zachary DeKruger
Emmanuel Fisher
Evan Reynolds
Cooper Terry
A'Naiyah Williams
Evan Williams
 
 
9TH GRADE
 
Michael Buccinna
Ethan Miller
 
 
10TH GRADE
 
Zachary Baker
Paige Cleland
Ethan Litolff
Bryn Luckey
Nathan Merle
Shawn Morabito
Robert Myers
 
 
11TH GRADE
 
Connor Beagle
Giavanni Caccamise
Shane Dreyer
Kenneth Ellingham
Ryan Friend
Nathan Griffin
Christopher Gualtieri
Jake Hill
Bethani James
Alexis Pfendler
Lucianna Russo
Justin Scott
Brandon Silvernail
Minori Swanson
Charlotte Wright
 
 
12TH GRADE
 
Martha Camilo
Taylor Riley