Marking Period 2 Academic Achievements

HIGH HONOR ROLL HONOR ROLL MERIT ROLL ON A ROLL
 
7TH GRADE
 
Gunnar Alquist
Elaina Blake
Aliana Bragg
Carley Bunch
Addison Burnside
Fernando Cacho
Haylie Carroll
Peter Clark
Sarah Coniglio
Matthew Covert
Isabella DeMartino
Eleah Dowell
Keara Fearby
Hanna Gray
Andrew Greene
Lillian Herrick
Jake Higgins
Kylee Jurewicz
Allison Keller
Aaric Luce
Daniel Mark
Maybel Mulhair
Grace Nickerson
Daniel O'Geen
Molly Osterman
Anna Panepento
Allison Pullyblank
Kassandra Schumacher
Alexander Spezzano
Brynley Stella
Kara Valdes
 
 
8TH GRADE
 
Abby Allen
Mikah Berl
Hunter Beverly
Corina Dunn
Wyatt Dziedzic
Jacob Elmore
Jackson Fix
Dyaira Garris
Bethany Gracie
Macie Howe
Renee Jones
Caleb Koukides
Anna Long
Kenna MacKenzie
Owen Morrison
Erin Overacker
Tony Piazza
Reilly Powers
Jenna Saeva
Brady Schalk
Lyric Sheehan
Natalee Shepard
Rachel Smith
Sophia Sorensen
Lindsey Steffenilla
Joseph Stephany
Andrew Strollo
Carson Tyler
Owen Williams
 
 
9TH GRADE
 
Audney Burnside
Isabella Condidorio
McKenna Coniber
Michael Covert
Andrew Draper
Katelynn Everett
Lindsay Heimlich
Emma Hobart
Allie Ingles
Maureen Klaiber
Ella Mattice
Tara Monagan
Logan Nickerson
Ayden Riggi
Kathryn Salphine
Ryan Shirley
Madison Spink
 
 
10TH GRADE
 
Angela Allen
Allyson Austin
Brett Babcock
Evelyn Babcock
Austin Biggins
James Blake
Amara Condidorio
Madison Coniber
Allison DeWitt
Zachary Eschberger
Ayla Friday
Megan Fuchs
Alyssa Green
Peyton Koukides
Molly Mangefrida
John Panepento
Benjamin Pocock
Allison Privatera
Tyler Strollo
Zachary Vanderhoof
Emily Williams
Jacob Williams
 
 
11TH GRADE
 
Alianna Baris
Ellie Dambra
Kailie DeWald
Connor Dziedzic
Brenna Fenstermaker
Xandria Jackson
Courtney Kacur
Madeira Keister
Andrew Loftus
Bailey Morse
Hayley Papp
Melissa Park
Ethan Riggs
Andrew Schmidt
Chloe Schnitter
Logan Shirley
Nicholas Vallese
Felicity Wieseltier
Abbigail Woodworth
 
 
12TH GRADE
 
Leslie Arneth
Giavanni Caccamise
Katherine Carmichael
Dalton Cowell
Emily Eckdahl
Andrew Englerth
Ryan Friend
Grantham Gilligan
Hailey Grasso
Robert Green
Mia Hampton
Cole Heaney
Madison Heaney
Jake Hill
Olivia Johnson
Illyse Martinez-Kaldani
Emma Miller
Caitlin Napper
Emily Overacker
Jordan Port
Macy Purdy
Jacob Raffel
Alessandra Wolf
 
7TH GRADE
 
James Barsaloux
Marianna Bautista
Brooklyn Boyce
Sierra Burk
Charles Cummings
Alex Doty
Wyatt Draper
Jack Egeling
Dane Friedhaber
Addison Fuchs
Kylee Green
Zoey Humphrey
Jace Jedrewski
Tavis Landen
Jay Lathan
Jenna Morrill
Kylie Paddock
Jayce Panepento
Samantha Privatera
Aubrey Puccio
Ashlyn Saunders
Jude Sherman
Mikayla Smith
Holden Sullivan
Abagail Williams
Adam Woodworth
Lillian Wyskiel
 
 
8TH GRADE
 
Camden Baris
Kaylee Beckler
William Bogan III
Thomas Condidorio
Joseph Costa
Kevin Cottone
Sundae Duyssen
Amy Eck
Aubree Feeley
Madeline Flint
Miranda Gallo
Merritt Holly
Zachery Kirby
Kori Radley
Dana Reschke
Joseph Spadaro
Adrian Stephens
Ashley VanHouten
 
 
9TH GRADE
 
Jacqueline Arneth
Charlotte Blake
Sophia Braun
Rylee Burns
Jackson Cain
Alexiana Clarke
Parker Dowell
William Eschberger
Emmanuel Fisher
Cole Friedhaber
Ryan Higgins
Maveric McKenzie
Jennifer Pullyblank
Benjamin Robinson
Dylan Russell-Lewis
Erin Snow
Hannah Spencer
Jack Tonzi
Ashley Totten
Nathan Yauchzee
 
 
10TH GRADE
 
Mikala Barsaloux
Megan Benware
Kaleb Berl
Morgan Beverly
Kenneth Brownell
Michael Buccinna
Wyatt Calcote
Maria Calhoun
Benjamin Crocker
Christian Dioguardi
Alexander Dowell
Wade Dziedzic
Brady Fix
Zachary Flansburg
Lola Forte
David Gracie
MaKayla Grant
MaKenna Grant
Dray Grayson
Taylor Hutton
Hailey Johnson
Brittany Lyness
Ashley Michel
Skyler Radley
Adam Risewick
Emilee Scott
Finnegan Shelby
Gabrielle Slivinski
Oliana Steffenella
Kailyn Tresco
Riley Wood
Kylea Wright
 
 
11TH GRADE
 
Keri Biggins
Kelsey Brownell
Delcina Cassidy
Jillian Curtis
Jason Eck
Alexander Gramkov
Alexis Hellerman
Ilene Jiacoma
Quinn Kacur
Catherine Long
Aaron Lowery
Jonathan Napper
Benjamin Oliver
Alex Panepento
Jamie Staba
Sydney Steen
Olivia Steffenella
Joelle Stowell
Aspen Wise
 
 
12TH GRADE
 
Connor Beagle
Alexandra Beaumont
Richard Carpino
Gerald Christman
Kiaya Condidorio
Kaylynn Cone
Adalynn Ehrmentraut
Ally Flint
Kayla Fussell
Christopher Gualtieri
Aidan Harrington
Douglas Irwin
Bailey Logsdon
Skylar Mielke
Alexus Mumford
Marlena Pencille
Lucianna Russo
Luke Schalk
Cameron Smith
Eliot Smith
Kassidy Steffenilla
Minori Swanson
 
7TH GRADE
 
Elijah Iten
Sarah Luetticke-Archbell
Cameron Maxwell
Alexis Merrell
Corbin Nichols
Zander Staba
Alex Stephany
Gavin Vito
 
 
8TH GRADE
 
Paityn Cooper
Scott Cooper
Simeon Fisher
Jamie Hammon
Benjamin Mattice
Lucille Parker
Joshua Pfendler
Alana Prevost
Abbey Rose Root
Kaylin Stanley
Lily Uberty
James Western
Alexis Williams
 
 
9TH GRADE
 
Kaden Burger
Luciano Caccamise
Alano Caraballo
Maura Dambra
Zachary DeKruger
Ava Gephart
Tristian Jones
Reagan Kemp
Ian Kepple
Zoe Keys
Madison Laney
Jack Lathan
Alexa Miller
Ryan Murphy
Zharia Newton
Andrew Pocock
Ashlyn Puccio
Evan Reynolds
Ethan Robinson
Cooper Terry
 
 
10TH GRADE
 
Isabella Biviano
Ella Brydges
Quinn Doty
James Hammon
Lillian Mackmin
Amalia Morris
Willard (Trey) Prevost
Brian Roblee
Brenton Smith
Garrett Talbot
Megan Watson
 
 
11TH GRADE
 
Nathan Andrews
Ethan Beswick
Landon Calabrese
Morgan Coniber
Jack Duyssen
Emily Flint
Bevan Griffis
Delaney Ingles
Taeler Irvin
Logan Kazmierczak
Ian Kemp
Andrew Kettle
Aaron Leone
Ethan Litolff
Bryn Luckey
Madison Masters
Shawn Morabito
Robert Myers
Luke Rider
Matthew Roloson
Cole Sullivan
Jesse Thomas
David Williams
 
 
12TH GRADE
 
Samuel Austin
Chase Bordonaro
Karli Carubia
Josiah Cifelli
Anthony Filio
Barrett Funderburk
Alexander Gephart
Benjamin LaBombard
Alexis Pfendler
Elizabeth Sorensen
Carley Stauffer
Charlotte Wright
 
7TH GRADE
 
Wyatt Draper
Sarah Luetticke-Archbell
Gavin Vito
 
 
8TH GRADE
 
Paityn Cooper
Jacob Iten
Kyle Northrup
Nichole Pratt
 
 
9TH GRADE
 
Kaden Burger
Colton Cowell
Sean Czyryca
Bryce Lathan
Nicole LiRosi
Evan Reynolds
 
 
10TH GRADE
 
Adam Dioguardi
Brock Flint
Austin Gallagher
 
 
11TH GRADE
 
Keri Biggins
Kailie DeWald
Alexander Gramkov
Alexis Hellerman
Taeler Irvin
Logan Kazmierczak
Ian Kemp
Kylee LaPaglia
Madison Masters
Robert Myers
Hayley Papp
Olivia Steffenella
Jesse Thomas
 
 
12TH GRADE
 
Kade Lambert
Gabrielle Root
Cedric Spencer