Academics » Marking Period 4 Academic Achievements

Marking Period 4 Academic Achievements

HIGH HONOR ROLL HONOR ROLL MERIT ROLL ON A ROLL
 
7TH GRADE
 
Abby Allen
Camden Baris
Kaylee Beckler
Mikah Berl
Kevin Cottone
Corina Dunn
Wyatt Dziedzic
Jaco Elmore
Aubree Feeley
Jackson Fix
Madeline Flint
Dyaira Garris
Bethany Gracie
Macie Howe
Renee Jones
Caleb Koukides
Anna Long
Kenna MacKenzie
Owen Morrison
Erin Overacker
Reilly Powers
Jenna Saeva
Brady Schalk
Lyric Sheehan
Natalee Shepard
Rachel Smith
Sophia Sorensen
Lindsey Steffenilla
Joseph Stephany
Andrew Strollo
Carson Tyler
Ashley VanHouten
Owen Williams
 
 
8TH GRADE
 
Jaqueline Arneth
Audney Burnside
Rylee Burns
Isabella Condidorio
McKenna Coniber
Michael Covert
Maura Dambra
Zachary DeKruger
Parker Dowell
Katelynn Everett
Lindsay Heimlich
Emma Hobart
Allie Ingles
Zoe Keys
Maureen Klaiber
Madison Laney
Jacob Marcello
Ella Mattice
Maveric McKenzie
Tara Monagan
Logan Nickerson
Jennifer Pullyblank
Ayden Riggi
Benjamin Robinson
Kathryn Salphine
Ryan Shirley
Erin Snow
Hannah Spencer
Madison Spink
Jack Tonzi
Ashley Totten
Nathan Yauchzee
 
 
9TH GRADE
 
Angela Allen
Allyson Austin
Brett Babcock
Evelyn Babcock
James Blake
Ayla Friday
Megan Fuchs
Peyton Koukides
Anna Logsdon
John Panepento
Allison Privatera
Adam Risewick
Oliana Steffenella
Emily Williams
Jacob Williams
Kylea Wright
 
 
10TH GRADE
 
Isabela Braun
Connor Dziedzic
Xandria Jackson
Courtney Kacur
Quinn Kacur
Madeira Keister
Andrew Loftus
Bailey Morse
Melissa Park
Macy Purdy
Ethan Riggs
Andrew Schmidt
Chloe Schnitter
Logan Shirley
Joelle Stowell
Nicholas Vallese
Felicity Wieseltier
 
 
11TH GRADE
 
Leslie Arneth
Katherine Carmichael
Emily Eckdahl
Ryan Friend
Kayla Fussell
Grantham Gilligan
Mia Hampton
Aidan Harrington
Madison Heaney
Douglas Irwin
Olivia Johnson
Emma Miller
Emily Overacker
Lucianna Russo
 
 
12TH GRADE
 
Maria Cacho
Abigail Cacioppo
Sophia Cacioppo
Samantha Call
Lindsey Coniber
Julia Fleming
Harmony Hafner
Joshua Hamilton
Calvin Herrick
Ava Horgan
Samantha Hyde
Sophia Jermy
Emma Lawrence
Maxin McKenzie
Sydney Miller
Kelsey Moore
Riley Pasquale
Ethan Pocock
Alexis Powers
Patrick Richardson
Colm Roster
Stephany Samis
Marshall Schultz
William Stowell
Reece Tresco
Sydney Vanderhoof
 
7TH GRADE
 
Hunter Beverly
Thomas Condidorio
Paityn Cooper
Scott Cooper
Seth Doeller
Sundae Duyssen
Amy Eck
Miranda Gallo
Jamie Hammon
Merritt Holly
Zachery Kirby
Brielle Kota
SophieAnne Nicholas
Tony Piazza
Nichole Pratt
Alana Prevost
Kori Radley
Dana Reschke
Stacie Riggi
Kaylin Stanley
Lily Uberty
James Western
Alexis Williams
 
 
8TH GRADE
 
Charlotte Blake
Sophia Braun
Luciano Caccamise
Jackson Cain
Lydia Cone
Andrew Draper
William Eschberger
Cole Friedhaber
Ava Gephart
Ryan Higgins
Tristian Jones
Reagan Kemp
Ian Kepple
Joshua Noble
Andrew Pocock
Ethan Robinson
Theodore Triftshauser
Carolyn Western
 
 
9TH GRADE
 
Morgan Beverly
Austin Biggins
Wyatt Calcote
Amara Condidorio
Madison Coniber
Benjamin Crocker
Allison Dewitt
Christian Dioguardi
Alexander Dowell
Christopher Engel
Zachary Eschberger
David Gracie
MaKayla Grant
MaKenna Grant
Alyssa Green
Taylor Hutton
Hailey Johnson
Brittany Lyness
Willard (Trey) Prevost
Skyler Radley
Emilee Scott
Finnegan Shelby
Gabrielle Slivinski
Zachary Vanderhoof
Megan Watson
 
10TH GRADE
 
Alianna Baris
Kelsey Brownell
Delcina Cassidy
Paige Cleland
Morgan Coniber
Jillian Curtis
Kailie DeWald
Delaney Ingles
Ian Kemp
Andrew Kettle
Catherine Long
Bryn Luckey
Jonathan Napper
Benjamin Oliver
Alex Panepento
Hayley Papp
Cole Rauscher
Matthew Roloson
Sydney Steen
Jeffrey Stefani
David Williams
Aspen Wise
Abbigail Woodworth
 
 
11TH GRADE
 
Alexandra Beaumont
Giavanni Caccamise
Richard Carpino
Kaylynn Cone
Adalynn Ehrmentraut
Kenneth Ellingham
Andrew Englerth
Anthony Filio
Ally Flint
Robert Green
Christopher Gualtieri
Cole Heaney
Jake Hill
Benjamin LaBombard
Illyse Martinez-Kaldani
Caitlin Napper
Marlena Pencille
Jordan Port
Jacob Raffel
Aidan Robinson
Luke Schalk
Cameron Smith
 
 
12TH GRADE
 
Jordyne Amo
Scott Bollin-Shugarts
McKenna Cone
Joshua Englerth
Daniel Ferrara
Brandon Jeanotte
Miranda Keaton
Farryn Kennedy
Elizabeth Loftus
Roan Mallaber
Laura Neumann
Megan Privatera
Erika Rauscher
Ethan Smith
Emma-Kate Uberty
Emily Weber
Tyler Williams
 
7TH GRADE
 
Matthew Beswick
Julian Biviano
William Bogan III
Joseph Costa
Michael Ehrmentraut
Daniel Howe
Jacob Iten
Deborah Malley
Benjamin Mattice
Maicen McKenzie
Austin Moulton
Joshua Pfendler
Gia Sigwalt
Haley Smalley
Joseph Spadaro
Jackson Spezzano
Adrian Stephens
Xavien Walker
Jada Williams
 
 
8TH GRADE
 
Alexiana Clarke
Madalynn Condidorio
Justin Jackson
Antonio Martinez
Connor McGee
Alexa Miller
Zharia Newton
Keegan Park
Evan Reynolds
Dylan Russell-Lewis
Lucy Storey
Evan Williams
 
 
9TH GRADE
 
Mikala Barsaloux
Megan Benware
Kaleb Berl
Isabella Biviano
Madison Brandes
Kenneth Brownell
Ella Brydges
Michael Buccinna
Maria Calhoun
Quinn Doty
Wade Dziedzic
Brady Fix
Lola Forte
Dray Grayson
Molly Mangefrida
Ashley Michel
Brenton Smith
Tyler Strollo
Kailyn Tresco
Cory Wallace
Riley Wood
 
 
10TH GRADE
 
Nathan Andrews
Keri Biggins
Ellie Dambra
Jason Eck
Brenna Fenstermaker
Alexis Hellerman
Benjamin Herrick
Ilene Jiacoma
Aaron Lowery
Madison Masters
Robert Myers
Luke Rider
Jamie Staba
 
 
11TH GRADE
 
Connor Beagle
Karli Carubia
Gerald Christman
Josiah Cifelli
Kiaya Condidorio
Dalton Cowell
Shane Dreyer
Alexander Gephart
Matthew Henning
Kianna Holler
Kailtyn Leach
Bailey Logsdon
Alexis Pfendler
Eliot Smith
Elizabeth Sorensen
Carley Stauffer
Megan Stefani
Kassidy Steffenilla
Minori Swanson
 
 
12TH GRADE
 
Lukas Austin
Andrew Ayers
Martha Camilo
Haley Conte
Sara Cottone
Jack Dempsey
Emily Ehrmentraut
Maya Iburi-Mather
Kristopher McCowen
Timothy McMullen
Cameron Muehlig
Tristan Riley
Kayla Roblee
Richard Steen
Isabelle Suriano
Elizabeth Williams
Taydum Wise
 
7TH GRADE
 
Danielle Blackmon
Paityn Cooper
Scott Cooper
Seth Doeller
Michael Ehrmentraut
Andrew Ellis
Dylan Jamieson
Deborah Malley
Austin Moulton
Brett Riggi
Stacie Riggi
Gia Sigwalt
Jesse Silvernail
Haley Smalley
Liam Smith
Tristen Wieseltier
Jada Williams
 
 
8TH GRADE
 
Kaden Burger
Rylee Burns
Luciano Caccamise
Alexiana Clarke
Lydia Cone
Sean Czyryca
William Eschberger
Ryan Higgins
Justin Jackson
Bryce Lathan
Jack Lathan
Antonio Martinez
Connor McGee
Alexa Miller
Keegan Park
Andrew Pocock
Evan Reynolds
Aiden Soggs
Lucy Storey
Carolyn Western
Evan Williams
 
 
9TH GRADE
 
Megan Benware
Morgan Beverly
Maria Calhoun
Benjamin Crocker
Abagail Dalberth
Hailey Johnson
Brittany Lyness
Megan Watson
Riley Wood
Conner Wright
 
 
10TH GRADE
 
Nathan Andrews
Joey Brennan
 
 
11TH GRADE
 
Chase Bordonaro
Richard Carpino
Julian Duyssen
Emily Eckdahl
Caden Friday
Hailey Grasso
Philip Hahn
Aidan Harrington
Douglas Irwin
Adam Jackson
Kaitlyn Leach
Illyse Martinez-Kaldani
Alexis Pfendler
Justin Scott
Megan Stefani
 
 
12TH GRADE
 
Alex Cole
Alexis Harper
Jamie Kettle
Janan Kurtgeri
Taylor Riley
Colm Roster
Richard Steen
Andrew Tygart
Tyler Williams